English (Bioengineering; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
hybridization method [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Technique biologique; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
méthode d’hybridation [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.