English (Internet and Telematics)
hybrid cloud [correct]; hybrid cloud computing [correct]
CONT: Hybrid cloud: [A] cloud infrastructure that is "a composition of two or more clouds (private, community, or public) that remain unique entities but are bound together by standardized or proprietary technology that enables data and application portability."
French (Internet et télématique)
nuage hybride [correct, masculine noun]; infonuage hybride [correct, masculine noun]; nuage informatique hybride [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'infonuage hybride est plus complexe que les autres modèles de déploiement, puisqu'il est le résultat de la composition de deux ou plusieurs types d'infonuage (privés, communautaires ou publics).
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
nube híbrida [correct, feminine noun]