English (Information Theory; Relativity (Physics))
hybrid quantum computing [correct]
CONT: "Hybrid quantum computing" is the preferred industry term for a simple idea: a quantum computer and a classical computer working together to solve a problem.
French (Théorie de l'information; Relativité (Physique))
informatique quantique hybride [correct, feminine noun]