English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
hybrid work model [correct]; hybrid working model [correct]; blended work model [correct]; blended working model [correct]
CONT: Companies are now adopting a hybrid work model that combines remote work with office time.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
modèle de travail hybride [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Trabajo y empleo)
modelo de trabajo híbrido [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: […] el modelo de trabajo híbrido hace referencia a la manera en que las organizaciones combinan el trabajo remoto con la modalidad presencial.