English (Computers and Calculators; Relativity (Physics))
hybrid quantum computer [correct]
CONT: In a hybrid quantum computer, the quantum device will act as a quantum co-processor that works with a classical device ...
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Relativité (Physique))
ordinateur quantique hybride [correct, masculine noun]