English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
temple-bells [plural]
OBS: A tropical hybrid plant of the family Gesneriaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
smithiantha hybride [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Gesneriacées.