English (Internet and Telematics)
hybrid cloud service [correct]; hybrid cloud computing service [correct]
DEF: A cloud computing service that is composed of some combination of private, public and community cloud services, from different service providers.
French (Internet et télématique)
service infonuagique hybride [correct, masculine noun]