English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
curly kidney-begonia [correct]
OBS: A subtropic flowering plant of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
bégonia hybride ’Bunchii’ [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille de Bégoniacées.