English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
hypersomnia related to a known organic factor [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual (DSM-III-R).
OBS: 780.5: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
hypersomnie liée à un facteur organique connu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Catégorie uninotionnelle tirée du manuel de DSM-III-R.
OBS: 780.5 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.