English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Medical and Hospital Organization)
Hypertension Detection and Follow-up Program [correct]; HDFP [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Hypertension Detection and Follow-up Program; programme de détection et de suivi de l'hypertension