English (Human Diseases; Cardiovascular System; Genitourinary Tract)
hypertension secondary to other renal disorders [correct]
OBS: I15.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système cardio-vasculaire; Appareil génito-urinaire)
hypertension secondaire à d’autres atteintes rénales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema cardiovascular; Aparato genitourinario)
hipertensión secundaria a otros trastornos renales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.