English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
blood pressure clinic
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
séance de dépistage de l'hypertension [feminine noun]; séance de dépistage de l'hypertension artérielle [feminine noun]
OBS: Source: service de traduction, ministère de la Santé.