English (Accounting)
mortgage accounting
OBS: mortgage: A conveyance of property (as for security on a loan) on condition that the conveyance becomes void on payment ...
French (Comptabilité)
comptabilité hypothécaire
OBS: comptabilité : Tenue des comptes; ensemble des comptes tenus selon les règles.
OBS: hypothécaire : Relatif à l'hypothèque.