English (Loans; Real Estate)
National Housing Act mortgage [correct]; NHA mortgage [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Immobilier)
hypothèque LNH [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: LNH : Loi nationale sur l'habitation.