English (Farm Management and Policy)
shared appreciation mortgage
OBS: Term adopted by the DTSD-Agriculture (CULSEC).
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
hypothèque à participation [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par le Comité d'uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM-agriculture (CULSEC).