English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Air Pollution; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
insolation class [correct]
CONT: Determine the insolation class number as a function of solar altitude....
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Pollution de l'air; Études et analyses environnementales)
classe d’insolation [feminine noun]