English (Orbital Stations; Scientific Research Facilities)
Columbus Attached Laboratory [correct]; CAL [correct]
French (Stations orbitales; Installations de recherche scientifique)
Laboratoire attaché Columbus(partie européenne de la station Freedom) [correct, masculine noun]