English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
icy labyrinth [correct]
OBS: track
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
labyrinthe glacé [correct, masculine noun]; labyrinthe de glace [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.