English (Audio Technology; Video Technology)
labyrinth enclosure [correct]
French (Électroacoustique; Vidéotechnique)
enceinte à labyrinthe [correct, feminine noun]; enceinte à labyrinthe acoustique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: haut-parleurs