English (The Ear)
labyrinthine fistula [correct]
OBS: H83.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
fistule labyrinthique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H83.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
fístula del laberinto [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H83.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.