English (Data Banks and Databases)
data lakehouse [correct]
CONT: Data lakehouses [apply] data warehouses' data structures and management features [to] data lakes ...
French (Banques et bases de données)
lac de données à fonctionnalités d’entrepôt [proposal, masculine noun]