English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Fabric Nomenclature; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
printed draft
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Nomenclature des tissus; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
pointé de liage imprimé