English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Customer Relations)
regional liaison office
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Relations avec la clientèle)
bureau de liaison régional [masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Relaciones con los clientes)
oficina de enlace regional [feminine noun]