English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
weather radar connector
OBS: 72CFA.53.50.1.401.e
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
liaison radar de mauvais temps
OBS: 20MYS.53.50.1.401.f 106jp.13.05.74 pointe avant/dépose-pose