English (Information Processing (Informatics); Air Traffic Control)
link service user [correct, officially approved]
OBS: link service user: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Circulation et trafic aériens)
utilisateur de service de liaison [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: utilisateur de service de liaison : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Control de tránsito aéreo)
usuario de servicio de enlace [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: usuario de servicio de enlace: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).