English (Foreign Trade; Transport of Goods; Shipping and Delivery)
landbridge services
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport de marchandises; Expédition et livraison)
services de liaison terrestre [masculine noun]; services de liaisons terrestres [masculine noun]; services de ponts terrestres [masculine noun]; services de jonctions terrestres [masculine noun]