English (Plumbing Fixtures)
closet spud
OBS: 1 1/2" and 2" rough brass closet spud with locknut.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
ligature de cuvette
OBS: Ligature de cuvette en laiton brut avec contre-écrou de 1 1/2" et 2" (...)