English (Statistics; Production Management)
acceptance line [correct]
French (Statistique; Gestion de la production)
droite d’acceptation [correct, feminine noun]; ligne d'acceptation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística; Gestión de la producción)
línea de aceptación [correct, feminine noun]