English (Translation (General))
access to a telephone help and information line
CONT: ... the Alternative Dispute Resolution Process offers ... e) access to a telephone help and information line ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
accès à une ligne d’aide et d’information [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le Mode alternatif de règlement des conflits offre [...] e) l'accès à une ligne d'aide et d'information [...]