English (Foreign Trade)
back-up line of credit
French (Commerce extérieur)
ligne de crédit de protection [feminine noun]; ligne de crédit de soutien [feminine noun]; ligne de crédit auxiliaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Banque mondiale.