English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Keep away from fire and light
OBS: marchandises.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
A tenir loin du feu et de la lumière
OBS: IGSN, EX 45b, p. 27, fig. 49; janv. 1974.