English (Labour Law)
discriminatory legislation [correct]
French (Droit du travail)
dispositions législatives discriminatoires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; dispositions légales discriminatoires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; lois discriminatoires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; ensemble des lois discriminatoires [correct, masculine noun]