English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs legislation [correct]; customs laws
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
lois douanières [correct, feminine noun, plural]; lois sur les douanes [feminine noun, plural]; législation douanière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
legislación aduanera [correct, feminine noun]