English (Non-Canadian Laws and Legal Documents; Laws and Legal Documents)
body of national rules and regulations [correct]
OBS: body of national rules and regulations: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Lois et documents juridiques non canadiens; Lois et documents juridiques)
corps des lois et règlements nationaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos no canadienses; Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
cuerpo de leyes y reglamentos nacionales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cuerpo de leyes y reglamentos nacionales: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.