English (Working Practices and Conditions; Musculoskeletal System)
lower-back trouble
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
trouble lombaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Travail et Sécurité 12.87 p. 641.