English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sasak [correct]; Lombok [correct]
OBS: A language of Indonesia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sasak [correct, masculine noun]; lombok [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Indonésie.