English (Worms and Related Organisms)
marsh earthworm [correct]
OBS: An earthworm of the family Lumbricidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
lombric des marécages [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ver de terre de la famille des Lumbricidae.