English (Economic Planning; National and International Economics; Economic Co-operation and Development)
long-term economic growth [correct]
French (Planification économique; Économie nationale et internationale; Coopération et développement économiques)
croissance économique à long terme [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación económica; Economía nacional e internacional; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crecimiento económico a largo plazo [correct, masculine noun]