English (Taxation)
certified feature production [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Regulations, S. 1104(2).
French (Fiscalité)
production long métrage portant visa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 1104(2).