English (Air Transport)
very long range search aircraft [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
aéronef de recherches à très long rayon d’action [correct]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
aeronave de búsqueda de radio de acción muy grande [correct, feminine noun]