English (Insurance)
ordinary long-term insurance
OBS: ordinary long-term insurance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
assurance ordinaire à long terme [feminine noun]
OBS: assurance ordinaire à long terme : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.