English (Finance)
long-term debt to equity ratio
OBS: long-term debt to equity ratio: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ratio endettement à long terme/fonds propres [masculine noun]
OBS: ratio endettement à long terme/fonds propres : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.