English (Aircraft Airframe)
rear spar [correct, standardized]; rear beam
OBS: rear spar: term standardized by ISO.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
longeron arrière [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; longeron arrière d’aile [masculine noun]
OBS: longeron arrière : terme normalisé par l'ISO.