English (Atomic Physics; Scientific Information)
proton spin relaxation time
French (Physique atomique; Information scientifique)
temps de relaxation longitudinal des protons [masculine noun]
OBS: En spectroscopie RMN [résonance magnétique nucléaire] CPMAS [cross-polarization magic angle spinning].