English (Fish)
white barracudina [correct]; spotted barracudina [correct]; ribbon barracudina [correct]; barradudina [correct]
OBS: A species of bony fishes in the family barracudinas.
French (Poissons)
lussion blanc [correct, masculine noun]; barracudine longue quille [correct, feminine noun]; barracudine pintade [correct, feminine noun]