English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Public Sector Budgeting; Special-Language Phraseology)
long-term care funding [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Budget des collectivités publiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
financement des soins de longue durée [correct, masculine noun]