English (Security Devices; Corporate Security; Security)
long-line ported coaxial sensor [correct]
CONT: The first configuration for review in the GUIDAR long-line ported coaxial sensor which has been designed specifically for long perimeter sites.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité)
capteur à câble coaxial longue distance à ouvertures [correct, masculine noun]