English (Air Pollution; Atmospheric Physics)
long term concentration [correct]
CONT: CDM-The Climatological Dispersion Model (CDM) determines long term (seasonal or annual) quasi-stable pollutant concentrations at any ground-level receptor ....
French (Pollution de l'air; Physique de l'atmosphère)
concentration à longue échéance [feminine noun]