English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wool - Determination of Fibre Length Distribution Parameters - Electronic Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 73.2-M91/ISO 2648:1974
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Laine-Détermination des paramètres de distribution de longueur des fibres-Méthode électronique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 73.2-M91/ISO 2648:1974