English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
overall maximum length [correct]
OBS: of the luge track
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
longueur maximale totale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: de la piste de luge
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.