English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille des Alpes [correct, masculine noun]; camérisier des Alpes [correct, masculine noun]; chèvrefeuille alpin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.