English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain fly-honeysuckle [correct]; velvet honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille velu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.