English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
coralline honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae. The scientific name L. gibbiflora is obsolete.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
chèvrefeuille jaune [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées. Le nom scientifique L. gibbiflora est caduc.