English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
blue fly-honeysuckle [correct, see observation]; blue honeysuckle [correct]; blueberry honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
OBS: blue fly-honeysuckle: common name also used to refer to the variety Lonicera caerulea var. cauriana.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille à fruits bleus [correct, masculine noun]; camérisier bleu [correct, masculine noun]; chèvrefeuille bleu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.