English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Italian honeysuckle [correct]; Italian woodbine [correct]; goat-leaved honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille des jardins [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.