English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Karelin variable-leaved honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliacea.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
chèvrefeuille de Karelin à feuilles variables [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.