English (General Vocabulary)
look [noun]
DEF: Personal appearance, especially of a pleasing nature.
CONT: ... to have looks and youth.
French (Vocabulaire général)
allure [correct, feminine noun]; look [anglicism, masculine noun]
DEF: Aspect physique [d'une personne] (style vestimentaire, coiffure...) volontairement étudié.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
imagen [correct, feminine noun]; estilo [correct, masculine noun]; aire [correct, masculine noun]; look [avoid, anglicism, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: look: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, recomienda que se eviten extranjerismos innecesarios si se cuenta con un equivalente en español: en este caso, imagen, estilo o aire, según el contexto.