English (Heraldry)
cross Lorraine [correct]; cross of Lorraine [correct]; cross patriarchal [correct]; double-armed cross [correct]; cross with two bars
OBS: a kind of cross with two sets of arms
French (Héraldique)
croix de Lorraine [correct, feminine noun]; croix patriarcale [correct, feminine noun]