English (Stock Exchange)
even lot
OBS: even lot: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
lot de cotation [masculine noun]; quotité [feminine noun]
OBS: lot de cotation; quotité : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.