English (Government Contracts)
firm lot price contract [correct]
OBS: firm lot price contract: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
contrat à prix de lot ferme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: contrat à prix de lot ferme : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.