English (Bioengineering)
batch determination; determination on a batch basis
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Technique biologique)
analyse par lot
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.