English (Marketing)
reduced-price pack [correct]; value pack [correct]
DEF: A type of consumer sales promotion in which two or more units of the same product are banded together and sold at a lower price.
CONT: Our value packs include a selection of our best selling products at a discounted price.
French (Commercialisation)
lot à prix réduit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Promotion qui consiste à regrouper deux produits ou plus dans un seul emballage.
CONT: Les quatre saveurs délicieuses de Catessy sont maintenant disponibles dans un lot à prix réduit.