English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Fibres and Yarns - Determination of Commercial Mass of Consignments - Part 1: Mass Determination and Calculations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 72.1-M91/ISO 6741-1:1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Fibres et fils-Détermination de la masse commerciale d’un lot-Partie 1 : Détermination de la masse et modes de calcul [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 72.1-M91/ISO 6741-1:1989