English (Scientific Instruments; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
10 X power magnifying glass
French (Instruments scientifiques; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
loupe grossissant 10 fois [feminine noun]