English (Helicopters (Military))
medium-to-heavy lift helicopter [correct]; MHLH [correct]
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire))
hélicoptère de transport moyen à lourd [correct, masculine noun]; HTML [correct, masculine noun]; HELTML [masculine noun]