English (Water Transport; Continuous Handling; Hoisting and Lifting)
heavy lift rig
OBS: Stulcken mast and derrick.
French (Transport par eau; Manutention continue; Levage)
apparaux de levage pour colis lourds [masculine noun, plural]; installation de levage pour colis lourds [feminine noun]
OBS: Exemple : mât et bigue stulcken.