English (Roads; Trucking (Road Transport))
trucking route; truck road
OBS: transports
French (Voies de circulation; Camionnage)
route pour poids lourds [feminine noun]
OBS: (Unesco, Le Courrier, 7.67) Aug 23 1967
Spanish (Carreteras; Transporte por camión)
carretera para tráfico pesado [feminine noun]