English (Heating; Air Conditioning and Heating)
fixed louvre
French (Chauffage; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
louvre à lames fixes [feminine noun]; volet d’aérage [masculine noun]; vent louvre [masculine noun]
OBS: (chauffage et ventilation).