English (Mineralogy)
lovchorrite [correct]
DEF: Silicate and fluoride of Na, Ca, Ti, and rare earths .... Mosandrite group. Probably a variety of rinkolite.
French (Minéralogie)
lovchorrite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] la lovkorrite, titanosilicate de calcium et de terres rares [...]