English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
net net net lease [correct]; triple net lease [correct]
DEF: Lease in which the lessee pays all the expenses including mortgage interest and amortization leaving the lessor with an amount free of all claims. (Black's, 5th ed., 1979, p. 801).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
bail à loyer hypernet [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: bail à loyer hypernet : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).