English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
net net rent [correct]
CONT: A net net rent ... means one in which the tenant pays all charges, impositions and expenses of every nature and kind related to the demised premises. ("Re Kosmor Construction Inc. and Rusonik", 1979, 22 O.R. (2d) 814).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
loyer supernet [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: loyer supernet : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).