English (National Accounting)
rental on fixed assets
OBS: rental on fixed assets: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
loyer des actifs fixes [masculine noun]
OBS: loyer des actifs fixes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.