English (Property Law (common law))
ground rent [correct, federal act]; ground-rent [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
loyer [federal act, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
renta de la tierra [feminine noun]