English (Real Estate)
cost-price rent
OBS: cost-price rent: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Immobilier)
loyer à prix courant [masculine noun]
OBS: Logement social.
OBS: loyer à prix courant : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.