English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
rack rent [correct]
CONT: A rack-rent is a rent of the full annual value of the property, or within a reasonable margin of it, at the commencement of the lease. (Evans, 1974, p. 111).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
plein loyer [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: plein loyer : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).