English (Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
insurance against loss of use, occupancy, rents and profits
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
assurance contre des pertes d’usage, d’occupation, de loyers et de bénéfices [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : c. 47, s. 12(3).